Eindklassement Voorronde

EINDKLASSEMENT VOORRONDE2021-2022        
PloegenMatchenWVGGoals +Goals -Goals VerschilPunten
1De Bezoekers1614201392511428
2Tik & Binnen161321137538427
3De Smurfen161330128488026
4Freedomfighters1696199425719
5De Scheppers 1668277631414
6JK Oosthoek166917770713
7't Kasteeltje16410265105-4010
8FC Par Hazard1631214396-537
9UZB216016021284-2630