UITSLAGEN PAJOTCUP

HALVE FINALESDagSporthalUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslag
13/05/2024
Bronze Pajot Cup
MaandagLENNIK19uJK Oosthoek FuturesZVC Vivit6 - 4
MaandagLENNIK20uSTM PleintjePajot United1 - 2
Silver Pajot Cup
MaandagLENNIK21uGiantsZVC Saffelberg3 - 14
MaandagLENNIK22uDe DiltonsZvc Leeuw United6 - 4
Golden Pajot Cup
MaandagSCHEPDAAL21uFC UnitedThe Gunners3 - 5
MaandagSCHEPDAAL22uPleintje UnitedTik & Binnen0 - 5 FF
KWARTFINALESDagSporthalUurThuisploegBezoekersUitslag
29/04/2024Golden Pajot Cup
MaandagLENNIK20uFC UnitedMVC 't Kasteeltje13 - 1
MaandagLENNIK21uPleintje UnitedFreedomfighters10 - 8
MaandagSCHEPDAAL21uThe GunnersJK Oosthoek10 - 2
MaandagSCHEPDAAL22uTik & BinnenFC Baldikwaanst6 - 3
30/04/2024Bronze Pajot Cup
DinsdagSCHEPDAAL20uFC Par HazardSTM Pleintje6 - 17
DinsdagSCHEPDAAL21uZVC VivitWitkap6 - 1
DinsdagSCHEPDAAL22uPajot UnitedJoga Bonito4 - 2
JK Oosthoek FuturesThe Avengers5 - 0 FF
3/05/2024Silver Pajot Cup
VrijdagLENNIK19uGiantsclubFC Paloke5 - 4
VrijdagLENNIK20uMVC PosiDe Diltons2 - 5
VrijdagLENNIK21uDe Zwakke SchaekelsZVC Saffelberg2 - 14
VrijdagLENNIK22uFC ToroZVC Leeuw United3 - 16
Speeldag 6
11/03/2024
Groep BMaandagSCHEPDAAL21uJK Oosthoek FuturesMVC Posi3 - 9
Groep BMaandagSCHEPDAAL22uPleintje UnitedMVC 't Kasteeltje5 - 0 FF
Groep AMaandagLENNIK22uFC Par HazardFC Toro3 - 4
12/03/2024
Groep DDinsdagSCHEPDAAL20uJK OosthoekJoga Bonito8 - 4
Groep CDinsdagSCHEPDAAL21uThe GunnersZVC Saffelberg0 - 5 FF
Groep CDinsdagSCHEPDAAL22uTik & BinnenSTM Pleintje13 - 4
15/03/2024
Groep BVrijdagLENNIK19uWitkapGiantsclub3 - 10
Groep CVrijdagLENNIK20uPajot UnitedDe Diltons5 - 0 FF
Groep DVrijdagLENNIK21uZVC Leeuw UnitedFC Baldikwaanst5 - 0 FF
Groep DVrijdagLENNIK22uDe Zwakke SchaekelsZVC Vivit4 - 10
Speeldag 5
05/02/2024
Groep BMaandagSCHEPDAAL21uMVC PosiMVC 't Kasteeltje4 - 7
Groep CMaandagSCHEPDAAL22uZVC SaffelbergSTM Pleintje4 - 3
Groep BMaandagLENNIK22uPleintje UnitedGiantsclub6 - 6
06/02/2024
Groep CDinsdagSCHEPDAAL20uTik & BinnenDe Diltons8 - 5
Groep ADinsdagSCHEPDAAL21uFC PalokeFreedomfighters0 - 5 FF
Groep DDinsdagSCHEPDAAL22uJK OosthoekZVC Leeuw United6 - 5
09/02/2024
Groep DVrijdagLENNIK19uDe Zwakke SchaekelsFC Baldikwaanst3 - 10
Groep DVrijdagLENNIK20uJoga BonitoZVC Vivit3 - 3
Groep AVrijdagLENNIK21uThe AvengersFC United0 - 5 FF
Groep CVrijdagLENNIK22uThe GunnersPajot United15 - 0
Speeldag 4
08/01/2024
Groep CMaandagSCHEPDAAL21uTik & Binnen
ZVC Saffelberg4 - 3
Groep BMaandagSCHEPDAAL22uJK Oosthoek FuturesWitkap5 - 0 FF
Groep CMaandagLENNIK22uThe GunnersDe Diltons7 - 0
09/01/2024
Groep DDinsdagSCHEPDAAL20uJK OosthoekFC Baldikwaanst1 - 6
Groep DDinsdagSCHEPDAAL21uDe Zwakke SchaekelsJoga Bonito10 - 2
Groep DDinsdagSCHEPDAAL22uZVC Leeuw UnitedZVC Vivit7 - 5
12/01/2024
Groep AVrijdagLENNIK19uThe AvengersFC Par Hazard5 - 0 FF
Groep AVrijdagLENNIK20uFC PalokeFC Toro5 - 0 FF
Groep AVrijdagLENNIK21uFC UnitedFreedomfighters6 - 4
Groep CVrijdagLENNIK22uPajot UnitedSTM Pleintje4 - 5
Speeldag 3
04/12/2023
Groep DMaandagSCHEPDAAL21uJK OosthoekZVC Vivit5 - 0 FF
Groep DMaandagSCHEPDAAL22uJoga BonitoFC Baldikwaanst3 - 10
Groep CMaandagLENNIK22uZVC SaffelbergDe Diltons4 - 7
05/12/2023
Groep DDinsdagSCHEPDAAL20uDe Zwakke SchaekelsZVC Leeuw United11 - 2
Groep ADinsdagSCHEPDAAL21uThe AvengersFC Toro5 - 0 FF
Groep ADinsdagSCHEPDAAL22uFC PalokeFC United4 - 8
08/12/2023
Groep AVrijdagLENNIK19uFC Par HazardFreedomfighters5 - 0 FF
Groep BVrijdagLENNIK20uJK Oosthoek FuturesGiantsclub7 - 8
Groep BVrijdagLENNIK21uPleintje UnitedMVC Posi5 - 0 FF
Groep BVrijdagLENNIK22uWitkapMVC 't Kasteeltje0 -5 FF
Speeldag 2
06/11/2023
Groep DMaandagSCHEPDAAL21uFC BaldikwaanstZVC Vivit6 - 4
Groep AMaandagSCHEPDAAL22uThe AvengersFreedomfighters2 - 8
Groep BMaandagLENNIK22uMVC PosiGiantsclub4 - 1
07/11/2023
Groep ADinsdagSCHEPDAAL20uFC PalokeFC Par Hazard4-4
Groep ADinsdagSCHEPDAAL21uFC UnitedFC Toro5-10
Groep DDinsdagSCHEPDAAL22uJK Oosthoek FuturesMVC 't Kasteeltje4-7
10/11/2023
Groep BVrijdagLENNIK19uPleintje UnitedWitkap5 - 1
Groep BVrijdagLENNIK20uZVC Leeuw United Joga Bonito13-1
Groep CVrijdagLENNIK21uThe GunnersSTM Pleintje3-4
Groep CVrijdagLENNIK22uTik & BinnenPajot United12-1
Speeldag 1
25/09/2023
Groep BMaandagSCHEPDAAL21uGiantsclubMVC 't Kasteeltje7 - 8
Groep AMaandagSCHEPDAAL22uFC Par HazardFC United2 - 13
Groep CMaandagLENNIK22uThe GunnersTik & Binnen3 - 1
26/09/2023
Groep BDinsdagSCHEPDAAL20uJK Oosthoek FuturesPleintje United1 - 12
Groep ADinsdagSCHEPDAAL21uFC ToroFreedomfighters5 - 7
Groep DDinsdagSCHEPDAAL22uJK OosthoekDe Zwakke Schaekels5 - 2
29/09/2023
Groep AVrijdagLENNIK19uThe AvengersFC Paloke3 - 10
Groep CVrijdagLENNIK20uPajot UnitedZVC Saffelberg3 - 5
Groep CVrijdagLENNIK21uDe DiltonsSTM Pleintje6 - 1
Groep BVrijdagLENNIK22uWitkapMVC Posi5 - 6